PDA

View Full Version : cityes v2



coder1
10-21-2007, 10:09 PM
when i add cityies on staff panel v2 there dont be on my game the page refreshes

Anonymous
10-21-2007, 10:18 PM
cityes lamo :lol:

General Doom
10-21-2007, 10:22 PM
coder1, take the hint already, nobody wants you here, we don't want people who constantly beg for help, and can't even be botherd to try. Go bug somone else.

erus
02-09-2008, 09:13 PM
I have to say i am not a coder at all but i found a way round this :)

HITMAN 17
02-10-2008, 11:36 AM
use the search button mate

Magictallguy
02-13-2008, 03:45 PM
when i add cityies on staff panel v2 there dont be on my game the page refreshes


You wouldn't happen to be Dylan would you?